Search:
(798 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Salario   Gastos   Total 
FIDEL URENATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE6970697
ISAIAS URRIOLAANALISTA DE CREDITOPERMANENTE4500450
JUAN A URRIOLA BGERENTE REGIONALPERMANENTE12503001550
ALAN URRIOLA CANOANALISTA DE CREDITOPERMANENTE7250725
LUIS E URRUNAGA NINSPECTOR DE ABATOUIRPERMANENTE4250425
GABRIEL VALDERRAMATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE7030703
VICTOR VALDESPLANIFICADORPERMANENTE165001650
ARCANGELA VALDESAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE3750375
CAROL L VALDES BCAJEROPERMANENTE6000600
BALBINO VALDEZMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTE5000500
CESAR VALDIVIESOMEDICO VETERINARIOPERMANENTE7000700
MODESTA VALDIVIESO N.TRABAJADOR MANUALPERMANENTE3750375
DANY LUZ VALENCIACAJEROPERMANENTE4000400
VICTOR VALENZUELAMEDICO VETERINARIOPERMANENTE134501345
LUIS C VALVERDEANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTOPERMANENTE7500750
DUDGARDIS VANELASECRETARIAPERMANENTE3750375
HERIBERTO VARELATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE5250525
DAMARIS DE VARELASECRETARIAPERMANENTE4500450
GISELLE VARGASJUEZ EJECUTORPERMANENTE7000700
MARISCELA VARGASTECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE4160416
JUANA E VARGASSECRETARIA DE DEPARTAMNETOPERMANENTE6000600
JAVIER VARGAS CAMARGOAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE3750375
KAROL VASQUEZJEFE DE RELACIONES PUBLICASPERMANENTE8000800
ELISIADES VASQUEZ GARCIATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE6970697
LUIS EDUARDO VASQUEZ SINGENIERO AGRONOMOPERMANENTE100901009
VIELKA VASQUEZ VALDESTRABAJADOR MANUALPERMANENTE3750375
JOSE ANGEL VEGAABOGADOPERMANENTE8000800
VICTOR VEGATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE120001200
AXEL VEGA ADAMESGERENTE DE SUCURSALPERMANENTE6000600
KARINA VEGA QUIROSGERENTE REGIONALPERMANENTE12503001550
MELVA DE VELASQUEZSECRETARIAPERMANENTE5350535
FRANCISCO VELASQUEZASISTENTE AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE5000500
MANUEL VELASQUEZGERENTE EJECUTIVO DE CREDITOPERMANENTE26007003300
CINTHIA VELASQUEZSECRETARIA EJECUTIVAPERMANENTE152501525
DERIS F VELASQUEZTECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE6970697
DAIRA E VERGARASUPERVISOR DE COBROSPERMANENTE7000700
AURA DE VERGARASECRETARIA DE DEPARTAMNETOPERMANENTE6750675
FRANCIA VERGARATECNICO DE SOPORTE INFORMATICAPERMANENTE6000600
CYNTHIA VERGARASECRETARIAPERMANENTE4250425
RITA C DE VERGARASUB-JEFE DE PRESUPUESTOPERMANENTE9000900
VICTOR VERGARATECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE5000500
EDWIN VERGARACONTADORPERMANENTE6500650
LURYS VERGARACAJEROPERMANENTE5000500
FULVIA E VERGARAOFICINISTA DE PLANILLASPERMANENTE6500650
RODOLFO VERGARA CAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE4500450
OLFIDIO VERGARA CCELADORPERMANENTE3750375
YAIRA Y VERGARA CHJEFE DE DEPTO. DE PROVEDURIAPERMANENTE9500950
ELIAS VILLALAZGERENTE DE SUCURSALPERMANENTE7000700
JULIO VILLANUEVATECNICO RECUPER.CREDITOPERMANENTE7500750
ELENA VILLARTRABAJADOR MANUALPERMANENTE3750375
DARLING VILLARREALANALISTA DE ORGANIZ.Y METODOSPERMANENTE5250525
CECIBEL VILLARREALCOORDINADOR DE JUECES EJECUTORPERMANENTE140001400
JAVIER VILLARREALTECNICO AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE8750875
ELVIA R VILLARREALASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDAD.PERMANENTE3750375
IVONNE L VILLEGASANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTOPERMANENTE6500650
YOHAIDA L VIQUEZSECRETARIAPERMANENTE3750375
CLICIMACO ZAMBRANOTOPOGRAFOPERMANENTE5000500
FERDIN ZAMBRANOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOPERMANENTE5500550
CESAR ZAPATASUPERVISORPERMANENTE250002500
LINDA ZARATEMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTE4000400
EDWIN ZARZAVILLASUPERVISOR RECUP.DE CREDITOPERMANENTE4000400
PEDRO ZELAYAJEFE DE DEPTO. DE SEGURIDADPERMANENTE7500750
AGUSTIN ZUNIGASUB-JEFE DEPTO,DE CARTERAPERMANENTE7200720
HERACLIO ZURITA CASTREJONTECNICO PECUARIOPERMANENTE140601406
HERMES ACHURRAASISTENTE DE ABOGADOTRANSITORIO4000400
ANYELA AGUILAROFICINISTATRANSITORIO3750375
ALEXANDER L ALLAMBY WMECANICO REFRIG.Y A.ACONDICIONTRANSITORIO4500450
SUSANDRA ANGULO CANOOFICINISTATRANSITORIO5000500
MANUEL APARICIOJEFE DE AUDITORIA INTERNATRANSITORIO300003000
MANUEL ARBOLEDAOPERADOR DE LANCHATRANSITORIO3750375
SAMANDA ARCIASECRETARIATRANSITORIO4000400
JOSE ARCIA CHAVARRIACELADORTRANSITORIO3750375
SORINA AROSEMENAASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOTRANSITORIO140001400
ITZEL BARAHONAAYUDANTE GENERALTRANSITORIO4000400
HERMELINDA BERNALPLANIFICADORTRANSITORIO7500750
JUSTO P BOTACIO PJEFE DE LA UNIDAD DE ORG.Y METTRANSITORIO160001600
RODIS BULTRON DE FRIASCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOTRANSITORIO4250425
KENIA CALDERONTRABAJADOR MANUALTRANSITORIO3750375
JAIME CAMARENAASISTENTE DE ABOGADOTRANSITORIO5500550
EMISELDA CAMPOSOFICINISTATRANSITORIO5000500
YOLANDA CANOSECRETARIATRANSITORIO5500550
FANNY CASTILLOSECRETARIATRANSITORIO5250525
JAIME CASTILLOAGENTE DE SEGURIDADTRANSITORIO4000400
MANUEL CASTILLO APARICIOSECRETARIO JUDICIALTRANSITORIO6000600
EUGENIO CEDEÑOOFICINISTATRANSITORIO3750375
DEXI CERRUDASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADTRANSITORIO4500450
EDGARD CHAVERRA BRAVOAGENTE DE SEGURIDADTRANSITORIO4250425
VALENTIN CORELLA MOJICACELADORTRANSITORIO3750375
EZEQUIEL CRUZCELADORTRANSITORIO4000400
GILBERTO CUEVASTRANSITORIO5000500
MIREYA DE LEON MARTINEZCONTADORTRANSITORIO5000500
RAUL DELGADO PIMENTELTECNICO AGROPECUARIOTRANSITORIO3750375
STELLA DELLA TOGNASUPERVISOR ADMON. DE CARTERATRANSITORIO6000600
MARLENE DIAZOFICINISTA DE PLANILLASTRANSITORIO5500550
PETITA DOMINGUEZ CEDENOTRABAJADOR MANUALTRANSITORIO3750375
OMAR ESPINOZAJEFE DE BIENES PATRIMONIALESTRANSITORIO240002400
DAYANA FERNANDEZSECRETARIATRANSITORIO4000400
WILFREDO GARCIAASIST. DE INFORMACION Y REL.PUTRANSITORIO4000400
EDUARDO GARCIAASISTENTE EJECUTIVOTRANSITORIO300003000
CRISTELA GARCIAOFICINISTATRANSITORIO4000400
GENESSIS GILCAJEROTRANSITORIO4000400
CARLOS GOMEZINGENIERO CIVILTRANSITORIO150001500
ESPERANZA GONZALEZCONTADORTRANSITORIO4000400
RENAUL GONZALEZINSPECTOR DE ABATOIRTRANSITORIO4000400
YESSICA GONZALEZASIST.DE INFORM.Y RELAC.PUBLICTRANSITORIO6500650
YURIS GONZALEZCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSTRANSITORIO4750475
MAXIMO GONZALEZ DINSPECTOR DE ABATOUIRTRANSITORIO5000500
DIXIA GONZALEZ HERRERASECRETARIA (O) JUDICIALTRANSITORIO5000500
ADELICIA GONZALEZ RAMIREZASISTENTE RECUP.DE CREDITOTRANSITORIO4000400
IDALIA GONZALEZ RIOSTRABAJADOR MANUALTRANSITORIO3750375
IRIS GUERRA GUERRASECRETARIATRANSITORIO4250425
LUCIANO GUEVARATRABAJADOR MANUALTRANSITORIO3750375
JAVIER GUILLEN SANTOSGERENTE DE SUCURSALTRANSITORIO5000500
IRVING GUTIERREZCAJEROTRANSITORIO5000500
OSWALDO HERNANDEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOTRANSITORIO4000400
HILDA HERRERAJUEZ EJECUTORTRANSITORIO7000700
JOSE HIDROGO DE LEONTECNICO AGROPECUARIOTRANSITORIO4750475
RONALDO JAENCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOTRANSITORIO4250425
VANESSA JAEN CASTILLERORECEPCIONISTATRANSITORIO4500450
ANA JONES DE MASTINASECRETARIATRANSITORIO4000400
SAMUEL T. KING VERGARASUB-JEFE DE MANTENIMIENTOTRANSITORIO8000800
ELPIDIO MAGALLON ARROCHAAGENTE DE SEGURIDADTRANSITORIO5000500
ADOLIN MARINSUB-GERENTE REGIONALTRANSITORIO100001000
ANGEL DE JESUS MARTINEZSUBJEFE DEPTO. TRANSPORTETRANSITORIO5000500
GABRIEL MENDOZA RIVERACELADORTRANSITORIO3750375
Page 6 of 7
<<First <Prev 3 4 56 7 Next> Last>>
Query took 47.1 miliseconds
Powered by Tools JX