Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Alcadía de Panamá


 Actualizado al: 
2018-06-26 02:28:31

download
Search:
(3663 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Departamento   Salario   Gastos   Total 
28043AARON ABDIEL PEREGRINA BONILLACOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO1000.000.001000
2474AARON ELIAS GALEGO CASTROJEFE DE ARCHIVOPERMANENTE750.000.00750
631ABDIEL CABALLERO CASTILLOJARDINEROPERMANENTE550.000.00550
29729ABDIEL SANJUR AGRIOYANISJEFE DEL DEPARTAMENTO DE OPERACIONESPERSONAL TRANSITORIO-DESCENTRALIZACION_FUNCIONAMIE1800.000.001800
3029ABDIEL ANIBAL AVILA SANTOSTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
28439ABDIEL ANTONIO WARREN VALDESAYUDANTE GENERALCONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA650.000.00650
28921ABDIEL GONZALEZ SANJURAYUDANTE DE ALBANILCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO550.000.00550
4315ABDIEL MELGAREJOJEFE DE CAPACITACIONPERMANENTE750.000.00750
4505ABDIEL OLMEDO PEREZ CRUZARQUITECTO IPERMANENTE2000.000.002000
3097ABELINO FERNANDEZTRABAJADOR DE CAMPOPERMANENTE600.000.00600
29673ABIEL MANUEL CASTILLO PAZOPERADOR DE AUDIOPERSONAL TRANSITORIO-DESCENTRALIZACION_FUNCIONAMIE800.000.00800
3437ABILIO TORRESMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTE658.000.00658
3208ABRAHAM CORNEJO CASTILLOCELADORPERMANENTE550.000.00550
2296ABRAHAM MOISES SAMANIEGO DUARTEOFICINISTA IPERMANENTE600.000.00600
29298ABRIL J. ESPINOSA R.OFICINISTA ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA650.000.00650
26426ACHIRAM MACHIELL FLORES PATINOOFICINISTA ICONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO580.000.00580
28340ADA AMELIA ALMANZA HURTADOABOGADO ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA1500.000.001500
26340ADA ISABEL CARVAJAL ORTEGAPROMOTOR COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO600.000.00600
4247ADA LOURDES VERGARA VILLAMONTEANALISTA DE ORGANIZACION Y METODOS ADM IPERMANENTE3000.000.003000
2013ADALBERTO ABDIEL PALOMINO CASTROINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE700.000.00700
1741ADALBERTO AUGUSTO GARCIA DONADOINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE700.000.00700
3297ADALBERTO DE GRACIA ORTEGAAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE750.000.00750
4031ADALBERTO ENRIQUE DE LA ESPADAJEFE DE SEGURIDAD IVPERMANENTE800.000.00800
2172ADALBERTO HORLAN SANCHEZ FERNANDEASISTENTE DE FARMACIAPERMANENTE1616.000.001616
3691ADALIT YISEL ELLIS de GONGORAOFICIAL DE PROTOCOLOPERMANENTE1500.000.001500
3685ADAN BUITRAGO VILLANEROCONDUCTOR IIIPERMANENTE600.000.00600
4613ADAN ALEXIS MONTILLA DIAZATENCION A LA COMUNIDADPERMANENTE650.000.00650
694ADAN TORRERO LOINACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
313ADARGELYS YARIBELL de VALDESSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE580.000.00580
605ADARYS YISSELL RODRIGUEZ PINEDAMANTENIMIENTOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
2334ADELA CRISTINA ARAUJO APARICIOASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTE800.000.00800
3106ADELA KARINA ACOSTA LACAYOAGENTE IIIPERMANENTE550.000.00550
874ADELA LUCIA GOMEZMENSAJERO EXTERNOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
1525ADELAIDA BARAHONA de DIAZSUB DIRECTOR DE INGENIERIA MUNICIPALPERMANENTE2000.001500.003500
28785ADELINA ISABEL MIRANDA HIDALGOOFICINISTA ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA550.000.00550
28600ADILIA YESSURY REINA de MURILLOCOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO900.000.00900
101ADOLFO REIDPROMOTOR COMUNALPERMANENTE550.000.00550
1657ADOLFO ABDIEL PUERTA GARRIDOTRABAJADOR DE CAMPOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4549ADOLFO AMETH BATISTA TUNONASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
4506ADOLFO ENRIQUE VARGAS MONTEPEQUEASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
29674ADOLFO ERNESTINO GRENALD TUNONOPERADOR DE AUDIOPERSONAL TRANSITORIO-DESCENTRALIZACION_FUNCIONAMIE800.000.00800
249ADOLFO LIVINSTON NEWELL MARQUEZPROMOTOR DEPORTIVOPERMANENTE700.000.00700
29897ADRIAN FRANCISCO MIRANDA SALAZARTALLERISTA DE ARTESERVICIOS PROFESIONALES700.000.00700
28398ADRIANA GOMEZ MATEOSSECRETARIA IITRANSITORIO700.000.00700
4473ADRIANA RAQUEL TAPIA CALVINOSECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
27710ADRIANO BATISTA MARTINEZASESOR ICONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO2700.000.002700
3955ADRIEL XAVIER FERNANDEZ GRAELLASESOR IPERMANENTE3500.000.003500
4271AGAPITO GONZALEZ GOMEZDIRECTOR EJECUTIVO INSTITUCIONALPERMANENTE2000.003000.005000
476AGRIPINO RODRIGUEZ PEREZENCARGADO DE INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVASPERMANENTE600.000.00600
4452AGUEDA NUNEZ CASTILLOAUXILIAR DE MAESTRA PARVULARIAPERMANENTE600.000.00600
2774AGUSTIN CORREA VILLAMILAGENTEPERMANENTE550.000.00550
2702AGUSTIN ALBERTO GARCIA MELENDEZARCHIVERO IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
3268AGUSTIN CAMPUZANOAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4643AGUSTIN CARRERA ESTRADAINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE800.000.00800
3828AGUSTIN NUNEZ FALCONCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE701.000.00701
4541AGUSTIN SOTO PINTOJARDINEROPERMANENTE550.000.00550
412AIDA DE BARRIOSCAPTURADOR Y VERIFICADOR DE DATOS IIIPERMANENTE600.000.00600
24681AIDA ITZEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZPROMOTOR COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO650.000.00650
4644AIDA KIMAURA HIDALGO FAJARDOAUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA IPERMANENTE700.000.00700
29474AIDA LUZ RAMOS MURILLOPROMOTOR COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO550.000.00550
2285AIDEL ALVAREZ ALVEOCORREGIDORPERMANENTE1500.000.001500
29828AILEEN CRESPOPROMOTOR COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO700.000.00700
4565AILEEN STELLA MENDEZ TEJADAATENCION A LA COMUNIDADPERMANENTE750.000.00750
1768AINY ORTEGAPROMOTOR COMUNALPERMANENTE550.000.00550
3904AIRAM SUSJE RIOS IBARRASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4286AIVIN SINGH CAMARGODIRECTOR EJECUTIVO INSTITUCIONALPERMANENTE2000.002000.004000
4462AIXA INES GONZALEZ PANDALESAGENTEPERMANENTE550.000.00550
29903AIXA KATIUSKA CASTILLO GONZALEZSECRETARIA ITRANSITORIO750.000.00750
1437ALAM ALBERTO ESPINOSA MURILLOINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE750.000.00750
4339ALAN AMET CHAVARRIA SANCHEZCOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
2684ALBA ROSA RODRIGUEZADMINISTRADOR IPERMANENTE1000.000.001000
3226ALBARO CORDOBA QUINTEROPROMOTOR COMUNALPERMANENTE920.000.00920
1415ALBEIRO JOMI DOMICOAGENTEPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4354ALBER SOTOASISTENTE DE INFOR. Y RELACIONES PUBLICASPERMANENTE900.000.00900
3786ALBERTINA VASQUEZ de TORRESMENSAJERO EXTERNOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
514ALBERTO ESPINOZAINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE700.000.00700
27793ALBERTO KANT PALACIOSASESOR ICONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO1000.000.001000
781ALBERTO ALEXIS CARRIONTRABAJADOR DE CEMENTERIO MUNICIPALPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4226ALBERTO ARTURO JOHNSON BOXILLADMINISTRADOR DE PROYECTOS NUEVOSPERMANENTE2000.000.002000
1759ALBERTO DE LA GUARDIA ROMEROCORREGIDORPERMANENTE1500.000.001500
1709ALBERTO HENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
766ALBERTO IVAN VERGARA RODRIGUEZCOORDINADOR DE ACTIVIDADES RECREATIVAS Y CULTPERMANENTE800.000.00800
4332ALBERTO LORENZO LAMBERT GAONACOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
4577ALBERTO RUDAS F.INSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE800.000.00800
4596ALBERTO RUIZAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE600.000.00600
4646ALBERTO VALENTIN SAMANIEGO HUCGUARDAVIDAPERMANENTE700.000.00700
4324ALBINO ANTONIO GONDOLACOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPERMANENTE800.000.00800
28599ALBINO LEDEZMA GUDINOCOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO800.000.00800
160ALBINO PEREZ PASCUALTRABAJADOR DE CAMPOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
700ALBIS TORRESSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE605.000.00605
4270ALCIBIADES DIAZ CORDOBAASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
547ALCIBIADES MONTENEGROJEFE DE SEGURIDAD IIPERMANENTE650.000.00650
4387ALCIDES DE LA ROSA ROBLESENCARGADO DE INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVASPERMANENTE1500.000.001500
2094ALCIDES BALLESTA MENACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
4585ALCIDES VILLARREAL HERNANDEZINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IIPERMANENTE700.000.00700
668ALDO ALEXIS AGUILAR DIAZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE800.000.00800
4649ALDO GEOVANINI RAMPOLLA RODRIGUEZINSPECTOR DE ORDEN MUNICIPAL IPERMANENTE700.000.00700
51ALDO SAUL ADAMES S.TRABAJADOR DE CEMENTERIO MUNICIPALPERMANENTE550.000.00550
28141ALEJANDRA FEARON SALINASASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA1000.000.001000
1061ALEJANDRINA SAAVEDRAOFICINISTA IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
194ALEJANDRINA E. RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZPROMOTOR COMUNALPERMANENTE600.000.00600
28015ALEJANDRINA MORALES CASTILLOOFICINISTA ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA600.000.00600
425ALEJANDRO CASTILLOAUDITOR III SUPERVISORPERMANENTE1500.000.001500
28328ALEJANDRO MENDEZ CUBILLACELADORCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO550.000.00550
19ALEJANDRO ANTONIO CHIAM GARCIAASISTENTE DE ABOGADO IPERMANENTE830.000.00830
1284ALEJANDRO CARVAJALTRABAJADOR DE CAMPOPERMANENTE550.000.00550
541ALEJANDRO TRYHANE TORRESCONDUCTOR VEHICULO IPERMANENTE800.000.00800
4476ALEX GONZALEZAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE700.000.00700
29393ALEX ALBERTO PORTUGAL QUINTEROASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA1500.000.001500
27841ALEX ALBERTO SANCHEZ OLECHEAAYUDANTE GENERALCONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA750.000.00750
29132ALEX ANTONIO BRAVO VERGARAASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA1000.000.001000
2803ALEX NEUMAN VAN DER HANSSUB DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO INSTITUCIONALPERMANENTE2500.001000.003500
29511ALEX ROLANDO GONGORA ELLISOFICINISTA ICONTINGENTE DE TESORERIA600.000.00600
858ALEXANDER AMETH RODRIGUEZ PARRACONDUCTOR IIIPERMANENTE600.000.00600
3555ALEXANDER DAVID MON PEREZTECNICO DE SOPORTEPERMANENTE1200.000.001200
4396ALEXANDER ESPINOZA MUNOZAGENTE IPERMANENTE900.000.00900
1088ALEXANDER ESTEBAN RANGEL REINAASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTE950.000.00950
1582ALEXANDER GABRIEL GRACIA SAENZDIRECTOR DE CENTRO DE ORIENTACION INFANTILPERMANENTE700.000.00700
28542ALEXANDER IVAN CAICEDO CEDENOCOORDINADOR DE PROMOCION COMUNALCONTINGENTE ADMINISTRATIVO1200.000.001200
29313ALEXANDER LOPEZ ALVAREZASESOR TECNICOSERVICIOS PROFESIONALES3000.000.003000
3321ALEXANDER RUJANO MARTINEZGUARDAVIDAPERMANENTE700.000.00700
2046ALEXANDRA HUGUETTE SCHJELDERUP ARRIBAUSUB DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO INSTITUCIONALPERMANENTE2500.001500.004000
29023ALEXANDRA MICHELLE ORDONEZ REINAPROMOTOR COMUNALTRANSITORIO550.000.00550
296ALEXIS PITTI FUENTESCARPINTERO IPERMANENTE550.000.00550
1698ALEXIS ALBERTO PRADO SANCHEZCONDUCTOR IIIPERMANENTE600.000.00600
Page 1 of 30
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>